OP MUŽI:

Nová Ves / Brloh – Český Krumlov B 2:11 (1:9). 20. Z. Sojka, 88. J. Šusta – 6. a 25. D. Poláček, 12., 12., 22, 30., 35, 40. a 56. J. Kordík, 43. M. Matějček, 51. (PK) R. Šára.
Křemže – Malonty 7:0 (2:0). 21., 57. a 59. M. Tomis, 39. M. Pliška, 49. P. Kouba, 72. J. Zeman, 89. R. Linha.
Kájov – Horní Planá 0:3 (0:2). 6. A. Kvasnička, 38. M. Bednář, 50. J. Boháč.
Lipno – Přídolí 1:2 (0:2). 85. M. Koutský – 29. M. Jurík, 36. M. Brož.
Holubov – Loučovice 1:5 (0:2). 89. J. Vlažný – 10., 74. a 88. V. Dudla, 31. J. Peltán, 84. O. Šeda.


Načítám tabulku ...

OP ŽÁCI

Vyšší Brod – Chvalšiny 1:3 (1:1). J. Musil – P. Pavelec 3.
Velešín – Nová Ves / Brloh 2:2 (1:2) – PK: 2:3. T. Brožka a J. Sládek – J. Pulkert a D. Pavlík.
Horní Planá – Zlatá Koruna 9:1 (7:1). J. Růžička 5, S. Prášek 2, D. Hrdlička a M. Kniha – O. Hončík.
Benešov nad Černou – Frymburk / Lipno 0:4 (0:2). J. Pompe 3, M. Polák.
Loučovice – Větřní 0:6 (0:3). F. Votočka a M. Poslední 2, F. Krák a P. Fencl.
Malonty – D. Dvořiště – H. Dvořiště 1:2 (1:1). T. Gažík – J. Městecký 2.


Načítám tabulku ...

OP STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY O TITUL

Horní Planá – Kaplice 2:6 (1:2). T. Preněk a L. Nekola – F. Dreiling, M. Vošický a S. Smiga 2.
Český Krumlov B – D. Dvořiště / H. Dvořiště 12:6 (8:4). M. Schaefer 6, A. Baláž 3, J. Brenkus, V. Kutlák a V. Kozák – O. Pavlíček a M. Sedláček 2, Š. Rataj a M. Ratajová.
Větřní – Frymburk / Lipno 9:2 (6:2). M. Brantál 5, D. Sýkora 3, M. Gondek – D. Králík a N. Nachtmannová.

OP STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY O POŘADÍ

Křemže – Velešín 6:3 (3:1). J. Voráček 3, A. Bedlivý, V. Anderle a M. Velíšek – Š. Straka 3.
Zlatá Koruna – Malonty nehráno.
Nová Ves / Brloh – Vyšší Brod 8:2 (4:2). M. Kováč a J. Zeman 3, M. Baier a V. Meloun . J. Zlatev a P. Dojčar.
Chvalšiny – Loučovice 12:6 (7:5). M. Štítnicý 9, K. Kamenská 2, P. Kamenský – E. Somolík 4, J. Strnka, J. Vach.

OP MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY

Lipno / Frymburk – Kaplice 2015 17:1 (7:0). F. Vondrák 7, J. Flöring 5, M. Píha 3, T. Schmidt 2 – K. Voráček.
Křemže – Dolní Dvořiště 3:7 (2:4). K. Brabec 2, N. Ohrazda – O. Pavlíček 5, Š. Rataj 2.
Zlatá Koruna – Loučovice 19:1 (6:0). J. Papoušek 6, V. Šváb a V. Beránek 3, A. Bíca a A. Wagnerová 2, J. Jungvirt, P. Sysel a M. Bořecký – F. Dočkal.