OP MUŽI

Přídolí – Kájov 8:0 (3:0). 1., 13. a 47. R. Radykhovskyy, 11. J. Písko, 51. a a 65. M. Sivák, 56. a 66. M. Radychovskyj. Sestava Sokola Kájov: Glonec - Šimek, Šmikmátor, Lippl, J. Fišer - Šmikmátor ml., Čabela, Baláž ml., Puffr - Muzika, Maršál. Střídali Adamovič a Bereš. Trenér Miroslav Grabec a Jan Petřík
Velešín – Křemže 1:8 (1:4). 6. S. Šálek – 1., 4. a 86. D. Trapl, 36. M. Pliška, 40. P. Dvořák, 53. V. Novák, 55. M. Tomis, 73. D. Pech.
D. Dvořiště / H. Dvořiště B – Malonty 1:1 (0:0) – PK: 2:4. 50. V. Syrovátka – 57. F. Štěpánek.
Horní Planá – Lipno 4:2 (3:0). 2. V. Kastenmajer, 4. a 34. M. Bednář, 77. P. Trančík – 64. D. Janků, 88. (PK) O. Panský.
Holubov – Nová Ves / Brloh 3:2 (1:0). 45. M. Schober, 47. a 77. M. Chromý – 50. a 78. T. Hüttner.


Načítám tabulku ...

OP ŽÁCI

Horní Planá – Frymburk / Lipno 6:2 (3:1). J. Tyle 4, D. Hrdlička a I. Absolon – D. Valeš a J. Pompe.
Velešín – Vyšší Brod 9:0 (5:0). K. Toman 3, J. Sládek 2, J. Kursa, P. Váša, R. Lach a M. Maistryszin.
D. Dvořiště / H. Dvořiště – Chvalšiny 1:3 (0:1). J. Valach – P. Kutlák, T. Čarek a M. Pfefferová.
Benešov nad Černou – Malonty / Kaplice B 0:10 (0:7). D. Štěpánek 3, M. Brenkus a T. Gažík 2 M. Růžička, D. Pham a A. Greschner.
Loučovice – Nová Ves / Brloh 2:7 (1:2). D. Svatońová a J. Strnka – J. Zikmund 3, J. Jonát 2, V. Stolař a J. Zeman.

OP STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY

Velešín – Křemže 6:5 (4:2). L. Pfeiffer 4, Z. Tomášek a F. Chýna – J. Louda 3, J. Vrbová 2.
Horní Planá – Chvalšiny 10:0 (3:0). L. Valenta 4, R. Brůha a D. Vrba 2, M. Hrdlička a I. Brůhová.
Frymburk / Lipno – Vyšší Brod 1:5 (1:1). A. Drgoňa – E. Pavelec 2, H. Fröstl, G. Krajča a B. Ivanič.
Dolní Dvořiště – Malonty 18:4 (12:1). Š. Rataj 8, M. Mavrodiev 7, J. Smolen 2, J. Pekárek – A. Beran 2, D. Přibyl a O. Skala.
Zlatá Koruna – Kaplice 8:4 (3:2). J. Papoušek 5, V. Šváb, O. Husár a S. Vesecký – F. Dreiling 3, E. Šimušák.
Větřní – Loučovice 6:3 (2:1). J. Tomáš 3, K. Rada 2, A. Štěpánek – F. Dočkal, T. Kanzlerová a P. Štarman.

OP MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKY

Horní Dvořiště – Loučovice 3:0 (0:0). M. Úlehla 3.
Kaplice 2015 – Nová Ves / Brloh 15:3 (7:1). F. Ždiarský, J. Koschant a K. Voráček 3, R. Blaženec a D. Čondl 2, O. Tomáš a S. Zeman – P. Cába, L. Salon a L. Postl.
Větřní – Křemže 2:9 (1:3). P. Šaray a J. Šimeček – N. Ohrazda 4, M. Lavička 3, T. Pech a J. Jakubec.
Zlatá Koruna – Lipno / Frymburk 24:5 (16:3). J. Papoušek 9, M. Bořecký 6, M. Šebest 5, J. Junhvirt, V. Haniš, M. Husár a J. Pojslová – T. Schmidt 3, J. Flöring a M. Píha.